In the growing conditions of the development of the modern market economy, the regulation of various legal relations and the issue of solving the arising legal problems are becoming more and more urgent. From this point of view, it is important for each individual and legal entity to develop and implement high standards of legal assistance and protection of their rights.
Currently, qualified legal assistance in Georgia is quite problematic, especially in such areas as the activities of business entities (companies).
It is problematic both to arrange the internal corporate structure of the companies and to establish proper legal relations with the employees, as well as to arrange contractual relations with third parties.
In order to solve the problematic issue, "Loialte" offers qualified legal consulting services in the following areas of law: